Paz en las Canchas

Ganador

Soccer 70
Segunda Fase 8° de Final 4° de Final Semi-Final Final
Soccer 70    
23 noviembre, 2019
Soccer 70 10-2 Santa Cruz
Soccer 70
26 noviembre, 2019
Soccer 70 5-0 La Encocada
Santa Cruz
 Soccer 70
Popular N1
30 noviembre, 2019
Soccer 70 12-2 Enciso
23 noviembre, 2019
Popular N1 4-5 La Encocada
La Encocada
 
La Encocada
 Soccer 70
Holanda
4 diciembre, 2019
Soccer 70 4-1 Borussia Dortmund
23 noviembre, 2019
Holanda 6-9 Los Troncos
Los Troncos
27 noviembre, 2019
Los Troncos 5-5 Enciso
Los Troncos
 Enciso
Enciso 
23 noviembre, 2019
Enciso 3-0 Valde Autos
Enciso
 
Valde Autos
 Soccer 70
Antídoto
7 diciembre, 2019
Soccer 70 3-3 Enper – Las Violetas
23 noviembre, 2019
Antídoto 1-4 El Vasco
El Vasco
26 noviembre, 2019
El Vasco 2-6 Borussia Dortmund
El Vasco
 Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
30 noviembre, 2019
Borussia Dortmund 17-3 Real Madrid
23 noviembre, 2019
Borussia Dortmund 13-2 Los Benjamines
Borussia Dortmund
 
Los Benjamines
 Borussia Dortmund
Winners F.C. 
23 noviembre, 2019
Winners F.C. 2-6 Forza F.C.
Forza F.C.
27 noviembre, 2019
Forza F.C. 4-12 Real Madrid
Resumen
Forza F.C.
 Real Madrid
Real Madrid 
23 noviembre, 2019
Real Madrid 15-7 La Sede F.C.
Real Madrid
 
La Sede F.C.
 
Enper – Las Violetas
23 noviembre, 2019
Enper – Las Violetas 9-3 Emvarias
Enper – Las Violetas
26 noviembre, 2019
Enper – Las Violetas 7-4 Juventus
Emvarias
 Enper – Las Violetas
Juventus
30 noviembre, 2019
Enper – Las Violetas 7-2 La Arenera
23 noviembre, 2019
Juventus 11-3 Español
Juventus
 
Español
 Enper – Las Violetas
Loreto
4 diciembre, 2019
Enper – Las Violetas 4-3 La Cumbre C8
23 noviembre, 2019
Loreto 5-8 Jugadores Del Barrio F.C.
Jugadores Del Barrio F.C.
27 noviembre, 2019
Jugadores Del Barrio F.C. 3-3 La Arenera
Jugadores Del Barrio F.C.
 La Arenera
La Arenera 
23 noviembre, 2019
La Arenera 7-1 La Esperanza Castilla
La Arenera
 
La Esperanza Castilla
 Enper – Las Violetas
Belén Academia 
23 noviembre, 2019
Belén Academia 4-14 Emfrut Charly F.C.
Emfrut Charly F.C.
26 noviembre, 2019
Emfrut Charly F.C. 8-5 Brisas
Emfrut Charly F.C.
 Emfrut Charly F.C.
San Mateo
30 noviembre, 2019
Emfrut Charly F.C. 6-6 La Cumbre C8
23 noviembre, 2019
San Mateo 5-6 Brisas
Brisas
 
Brisas
 La Cumbre C8
LosMalos.com 
23 noviembre, 2019
LosMalos.com 10-7 Pradito F.C.
LosMalos.com
27 noviembre, 2019
LosMalos.com 5-12 La Cumbre C8
Pradito F.C.
 La Cumbre C8
La Cumbre C8 
23 noviembre, 2019
La Cumbre C8 22-3 Independientes
La Cumbre C8
 
Independientes
Segunda Fase 8° de Final 4° de Final Semi-Final Final Semi-Final 4° de Final 8° de Final Segunda Fase
Soccer 70       Enper – Las Violetas
23 noviembre, 2019
Soccer 70 10-2 Santa Cruz
23 noviembre, 2019
Enper – Las Violetas 9-3 Emvarias
Soccer 70Enper – Las Violetas
26 noviembre, 2019
Soccer 70 5-0 La Encocada
26 noviembre, 2019
Enper – Las Violetas 7-4 Juventus
Santa CruzEmvarias
 Soccer 70Enper – Las Violetas 
Popular N1
30 noviembre, 2019
Soccer 70 12-2 Enciso
30 noviembre, 2019
Enper – Las Violetas 7-2 La Arenera
Juventus
23 noviembre, 2019
Popular N1 4-5 La Encocada
23 noviembre, 2019
Juventus 11-3 Español
La EncocadaJuventus
  
La EncocadaEspañol
 Soccer 70Enper – Las Violetas 
Holanda
4 diciembre, 2019
Soccer 70 4-1 Borussia Dortmund
4 diciembre, 2019
Enper – Las Violetas 4-3 La Cumbre C8
Loreto
23 noviembre, 2019
Holanda 6-9 Los Troncos
23 noviembre, 2019
Loreto 5-8 Jugadores Del Barrio F.C.
Los TroncosJugadores Del Barrio F.C.
27 noviembre, 2019
Los Troncos 5-5 Enciso
27 noviembre, 2019
Jugadores Del Barrio F.C. 3-3 La Arenera
Los TroncosJugadores Del Barrio F.C.
 EncisoSoccer 70La Arenera 
Enciso 
7 diciembre, 2019
Soccer 70 3-3 Enper – Las Violetas
 La Arenera
23 noviembre, 2019
Enciso 3-0 Valde Autos
23 noviembre, 2019
La Arenera 7-1 La Esperanza Castilla
EncisoLa Arenera
  
Valde AutosLa Esperanza Castilla
  
AntídotoBelén Academia
23 noviembre, 2019
Antídoto 1-4 El Vasco
23 noviembre, 2019
Belén Academia 4-14 Emfrut Charly F.C.
El VascoEmfrut Charly F.C.
26 noviembre, 2019
El Vasco 2-6 Borussia Dortmund
26 noviembre, 2019
Emfrut Charly F.C. 8-5 Brisas
El VascoEmfrut Charly F.C.
 Borussia DortmundEnper – Las VioletasEmfrut Charly F.C. 
Borussia Dortmund
30 noviembre, 2019
Borussia Dortmund 17-3 Real Madrid
 
30 noviembre, 2019
Emfrut Charly F.C. 6-6 La Cumbre C8
San Mateo
23 noviembre, 2019
Borussia Dortmund 13-2 Los Benjamines
23 noviembre, 2019
San Mateo 5-6 Brisas
Borussia DortmundBrisas
  
Los BenjaminesBrisas
 Borussia DortmundLa Cumbre C8 
Winners F.C.  LosMalos.com
23 noviembre, 2019
Winners F.C. 2-6 Forza F.C.
23 noviembre, 2019
LosMalos.com 10-7 Pradito F.C.
Forza F.C.LosMalos.com
27 noviembre, 2019
Forza F.C. 4-12 Real Madrid
Resumen
27 noviembre, 2019
LosMalos.com 5-12 La Cumbre C8
Forza F.C.Pradito F.C.
 Real MadridLa Cumbre C8 
Real Madrid  La Cumbre C8
23 noviembre, 2019
Real Madrid 15-7 La Sede F.C.
23 noviembre, 2019
La Cumbre C8 22-3 Independientes
Real MadridLa Cumbre C8
  
La Sede F.C.Independientes

Grupos

Grupo P

PosEquipoPVEDGAGCGDPts
1Los Troncos32012111106
2Sol de Oriente3201188106
3Popular N1320116796
4Art Medica3003231-290

Grupo Q

PosEquipoPVEDGAGCGDPts
1La Encocada33002810189
2La Esperanza Castilla32013321126
3Familia Arcila31021934-153
4El Callejón F.C.30031126-150

Grupo O

PosEquipoPVEDGAGCGDPts
1Borussia Dortmund3300206149
2Jugadores Del Barrio F.C.32012817116
3Xeneizes31021727-103
4Los Victoriosos30031328-150

Grupo N

PosEquipoPVEDGAGCGDPts
1San Mateo3300196139
2Pradito F.C.32012312116
3F.C. Bizzoto3012110-91
4Nwpi3012520-151

Grupo M

PosEquipoPVEDGAGCGDPts
1Juventus330013499
2Forza F.C.3201171076
3Rectificadora J.A.31021019-93
4Real Soccer3003613-70

Grupo L

PosEquipoPVEDGAGCGDPts
1La Arenera33002611159
2Emfrut Charly F.C.3201222206
3Blanquizal F.C.3102161603
4Picacho3003318-150

Grupo K

PosEquipoPVEDGAGCGDPts
1La Cumbre C833003510259
2Valde Autos32012914156
3Genesis31021038-283
4Megaturbo3003315-120

Grupo J

PosEquipoPVEDGAGCGDPts
1Real Madrid3201198116
2Español3201211476
3Dinamo3102812-43
4Team El Colombiano31021024-143

Grupo I

PosEquipoPVEDGAGCGDPts
1Enciso32012515106
2La Sede F.C.3201191456
3Dallas City32011417-36
4Tottenham3003820-120

Grupo H

PosEquipoPVEDGAGCGDPts
1Holanda33003615219
2El Vasco32011011-16
3Menottistas F.C.31021821-33
4C.D. Calacho30031128-170

Grupo G

PosEquipoPVEDGAGCGDPts
1Winners F.C.3300186129
2Independientes3201171076
3Hauss F.C.3102111103
4Tigres3003524-190

Grupo F

PosEquipoPVEDGAGCGDPts
1LosMalos.com33003420149
2Atlético Aures31021822-43
3Simplemente Fútbol31021722-53
3Unión – Gol Y Paz31021722-53

Grupo E

PosEquipoPVEDGAGCGDPts
1Loreto33003315189
2Emvarias3201201286
3Los Galácticos3102202003
4Chelsea3003834-260

Grupo D

PosEquipoPVEDGAGCGDPts
1Enper – Las Violetas33002010109
2Santa Cruz3201201466
3Campeador F.C.31021622-63
4Fecha Libre30031222-100

Grupo C

PosEquipoPVEDGAGCGDPts
1Belén Academia32102715127
2Los Benjamines3210241687
3Niupi F.C.3102912-33
4Los Vikingos F.C.3003926-170

Grupo B

PosEquipoPVEDGAGCGDPts
1Antídoto440054114312
2Brisas4301211389
3Barbería Uzzil42021629-136
4El Diamante4013924-151
5Monaco4013-122-231

Grupo A

PosEquipoPVEDGAGCGDPts
1Soccer 7044006265612
2Fusion Robledo42021721-46
3Belencito42022835-76
4La Colonia F.C.42022130-96
5La Cima4004440-360